HomeStore

36 Chrome Crystal LED Flush Ceiling Light

Product image 1
1 / 2

36 Chrome Crystal LED Flush Ceiling Light

This ceiling light is perfect for bathrooms, featuring a sleek, flush chrome design with crystal details. It's equipped with 36 LED lights, providing optimum brightness and energy-efficiency. A stunning addition to any home.

Features:

  • Chrome Finish 
  • Crystal Detail 
  • Led Light Source
  • 36 x 0.5watt LED Lamps

Features:

  • Chrome Finish 
  • Crystal Detail 
  • Led Light Source
  • 36 x 0.5watt LED Lamps
$60.68

Original: $173.38

-65%
36 Chrome Crystal LED Flush Ceiling Light

$173.38

$60.68

Description

Features:

  • Chrome Finish 
  • Crystal Detail 
  • Led Light Source
  • 36 x 0.5watt LED Lamps
36 Chrome Crystal LED Flush Ceiling Light | Taskers Online